>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de diciembre
V 15/12 21:00h GolTCádizCádizBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 16/12 16:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaNumanciaNumancia
S 16/12 18:00h La Liga TVValladolidValladolidLorca FCLorca FC
S 16/12 18:00h La Liga TVReusReusGranadaGranada
S 16/12 20:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaCórdobaCórdoba
S 16/12 20:30h GolTAlbaceteAlbaceteZaragozaZaragoza
D 17/12 12:00h La Liga TVSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Real OviedoReal Oviedo
D 17/12 16:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
D 17/12 18:00h Movistar PartidazoSportingSportingTenerifeTenerife
D 17/12 18:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalGimnásticGimnástic
D 17/12 20:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoAlcorcónAlcorcón

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca18963261333
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo181035211633
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18954181032
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia18945241931
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada18864291930
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo18783262029
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo18855272229
8Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife18675251925
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna17674191325
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting18666211824
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus18594131724
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid18657323023
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza18576202222
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón18576162222
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic17638202321
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete18567162421
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B18486202220
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería18549172219
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural183105222919
20LorcaLorca FC184410162316
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.181107132313
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba183411203513
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca9720161023
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo9612101419
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz944181616
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia9702151021
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9621191020
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo9531141118
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo962118920
8Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife954017619
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna8341111213
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting943211915
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus935191014
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid951320716
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza925291111
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón925271111
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic931581110
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete952212417
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B933311812
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería942312514
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural926113712
20LorcaLorca FC933310412
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.9063776
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba92341349
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca924310910
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo9423111214
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz951310616
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia924391310
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9243101110
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo9252121111
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo92349139
8Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife91358146
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna93338512
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting923410119
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus92434910
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid914412177
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza9324111411
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón932491611
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic832312911
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete90454144
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B91539118
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería91265125
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural91449167
20LorcaLorca FC91176144
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.91446137
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba91177204