>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 23 de octubre
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 21/10 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCádizCádiz
S 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGranadaGranada
S 21/10 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCTenerifeTenerife
S 21/10 20:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.ZaragozaZaragoza
D 22/10 12:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoCórdobaCórdoba
D 22/10 16:00h La Liga TVValladolidValladolidLugoLugo
D 22/10 18:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 22/10 18:00h Movistar PartidazoRayoRayoSportingSporting
D 22/10 20:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaReusReus
L 23/10 20:30h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalAlbaceteAlbacete

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1155116820
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada11542181219
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1154214819
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo106139719
5Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1053214718
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo10532161118
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia11533151118
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid10523211517
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife11443161116
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11353151214
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B10343141313
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural10343151813
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1134471013
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1033491012
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus102626912
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10253131311
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic9324121311
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1031681710
19LorcaLorca FC1123610139
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1030713229
21Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón102354159
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.110566165
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna63309812
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada53209811
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca64207514
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo53115910
5Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting53208711
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo531110810
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia650112315
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid540113512
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife532010511
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5131686
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5212767
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5221958
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5131476
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5221748
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5131366
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221938
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic4202556
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5302619
19LorcaLorca FC6231809
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba5203836
21Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón5122345
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6033423
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5221738
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada6222998
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca5122765
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo5302459
5Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5212657
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo5221648
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia5032373
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid51228115
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife6123685
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6222988
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5131776
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5122695
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz6213367
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5113244
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5131356
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5032473
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5122775
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete50142101
19LorcaLorca FC5005280
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba51045133
21Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón51131114
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5023292