Clasificacion

Temporada
 Total
1Marc Márquez22120025252502025251620-20------
2Andrea Dovizioso154251011--20-1392516-25------
3Valentino Rossi151160131116161611201310-9------
4Jorge Lorenzo130015-1025259102025-0------
5Maverick Viñales124101120998101616-4-11------
6Cal Crutchlow11913250-8101310-1113-16------
7Johann Zarco1108201020-698797-6------
8Danilo Petrucci1101164132098-131011-5------
9Andrea Iannone92781616-1365463-8------
10Alex Rins79016--611-20-58-13------
11Dani Pedrosa769-9-11-111889-10------
12Álvaro Bautista64301807771176-7------
13Jack Miller6161371013--6240-0------
14Esteve Rabat355982-3-03-5--------
15Pol Espargaró32-5355554-----------
16Franco Morbidelli264207312--30-4------
17Hafizh Syahrin2427-044-0520-0------
18Aleix Espargaró190-6-7--3-10-2------
19Bradley Smith150-0322-06-2-0------
20Takaaki Nakagami14032410-0-01-3------
21Scott Redding120401--421-0-0------
22Mika Kallio6---6---------------
23Karel Abraham410-00-3-000-0------
24Michele Pirro1------------1------
25Loris Baz0-------------------
26Thomas Luthi0000-0--0000-0------
27Christophe Ponsson0------------0------
28Sylvain Guintoli0---------0---------
29Stefan Bradl0--------0----------
30Xavier Simeon0000000--00---------
 Total
1HONDA2562025252525102025251620-20------
2DUCATI2332513111320252513132525-25------
3YAMAHA1941620202016161616201310-11------
4SUZUKI1317161616613620468-13------
5KTM4105365554602-0------
6APRILIA2904617043110-2------
7BMW0-------------------