Clasificacion

Temporada
 Total
1Marc Márquez20120025252502025251620--------
2Valentino Rossi142160131116161611201310--------
3Jorge Lorenzo130015-1025259102025--------
4Andrea Dovizioso129251011--20-1392516--------
5Maverick Viñales113101120998101616-4--------
6Danilo Petrucci1051164132098-131011--------
7Johann Zarco1048201020-698797--------
8Cal Crutchlow10313250-8101310-1113--------
9Andrea Iannone84781616-1365463--------
10Dani Pedrosa669-9-11-111889--------
11Alex Rins66016--611-20-58--------
12Jack Miller6161371013--6240--------
13Álvaro Bautista57301807771176--------
14Esteve Rabat355982-3-03-5--------
15Pol Espargaró32-5355554-----------
16Hafizh Syahrin2427-044-0520--------
17Franco Morbidelli224207312--30--------
18Aleix Espargaró170-6-7--3-10--------
19Bradley Smith150-0322-06-2--------
20Scott Redding120401--421-0--------
21Takaaki Nakagami11032410-0-01--------
22Mika Kallio6---6---------------
23Karel Abraham410-00-3-000--------
24Thomas Luthi0000-0--0000--------
25Stefan Bradl0--------0----------
26Sylvain Guintoli0---------0---------
27Xavier Simeon0000000--00---------
 Total
1HONDA2362025252525102025251620--------
2DUCATI2082513111320252513132525--------
3YAMAHA1831620202016161616201310--------
4SUZUKI1187161616613620468--------
5KTM4105365554602--------
6APRILIA2704617043110--------