Kevin Magnussen

Kevin Magnussen

Escuderia:
HAA
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
DEN
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
05-10-1992
Puntos:
157
GP:
99
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 76886
Bahréin 613088
China 913089
Azerbaiyán 12130810
España 876147
Mónaco 5120148
Canadá 10170149
Francia 151701411
Austria 51901412
Gran Bretaña 162001412
Alemania 12841813
Hungría 141301813
Bélgica 101201816
Italia 121801816
Singapur 141701816
Rusia 14922015
Japón 191702015
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----