Consulta las listas de los principales partidos a la Asamblea Regional

LA VERDAD

Lista del Partido Popular

1
Fernando López Miras
2
María Cristina Sánchez López
3
Sonia Ruiz Escribano
4
Miguel Ángel Miralles González-Conde
5
Joaquín Segado Martínez
6
Javier Celdrán Lorente
7
María del Carmen Pelegrín García
8
Ramón Sánchez-Parra Servet
9
Antonio Luengo Zapata
10
María Dolores Valcárcel Jiménez
11
Antonio Calderón Rodríguez
12
María del Carmen Ruiz Jódar
13
Mirian Guardiola Salmerón
14
Jesús Cano Molina
15
Clara Valverde Soto
16
Víctor Martínez-Carrasco Guzmán
17
Isabel María Sánchez Ruiz
18
Francisco José Espejo García
19
Juan Antonio Mata Tamboleo
20
María Inmaculada Lardín Verdú
21
Alfredo Javier Ruiz Azorín
22
José Gómez Ortega
23
Mónica Meroño Fernández
24
Juan Jiménez Torres
25
Felicidad Fernández Ortega
26
Francisco José García Hernández
27
Diego José Águila Pérez
28
Inmaculada Fernández Bermúdez
29
Magdalena Ortiz Cantó
30
Ana Belén Gracia Pastor
31
Pedro Olivares Martínez
32
Bartolomé Rabal Jiménez
33
María del Carmen Ballester Andújar
34
María Teresa Olmos Fuentes
35
Mónica Honrubia Miñano
36
Ana Belén Pérez Puerta
37
Francisco Javier Alcalá Jara
38
Yolanda Orenes Casanova
39
Félix Lozano Bernal
40
María Asunción Escavi Peña
41
Rosa Rodríguez Martínez
42
Antonio Soler Motellón
43
Naira Isabel Sánchez Zamora
44
Pablo Robles Fernández
45
Antonio Hernández Megías

Lista del PSOE

1
Diego Conesa Alcaraz
2
Gloria Alarcón García
3
Francisco Lucas Ayala
4
Magdalena Sánchez Blesa
5
Antonio José Espín Espín
6
Carmina Fernández Sánchez
7
Alfonso Martínez Baños
8
María Dolores Martínez Pay
9
Emilio Ivars Ferrer
10
Rosalía Casado López
11
Pedro López Hernández
12
Toñi Abenza Campuzano
13
José Antonio Peñalver Pardinez
14
Virginia Lopo Morales
15
Manolo Sevilla Nicolás
16
Consa Martínez Muñoz
17
Fernando Moreno García
18
Natividad Muñoz Jiménez
19
José Antonio Campos Bayona
20
Ana María Valcárcel Costa
21
Francisco José Martínez Sánchez
22
Sebastiana Pérez Rojas
23
Joaquín Salmerón Rubio
24
Toñi Méndez Espejo
25
Miguel Company Manjón
26
Mará Jesús Barqueros Gil
27
Pedro Ros Sánchez
28
Tania Ros Sánchez
29
Héctor Antonio Martínez García
30
Ana María Ruiz Guerrero
31
Martín Tomás Soro Cutillas
32
Leonor Hernández Sánchez
33
Ginés Hernández López
34
Silvia García Cava
35
Francisco Simón Bleda
36
Yolanda Ortiz Gómez
37
Pedro Francisco González Buendía
38
Carmen María Rivera Marco
39
Fernando José López Palacios
40
Elena Mendoza Candela
41
José Ballester Boluda
42
Mercedes Bernal Nicolás
43
Francisco Martínez Piernas
44
Brumilda Sánchez Fernández
45
Manolo Gambín Cánovas

Lista de Podemos

1
Óscar Urralburu Arza
2
María Giménez Casalduero
3
María Marín Martínez
4
Rafael Esteban Palazón
5
María Esther Martos Moreno
6
Antonio Carrasco García
7
Helena Vidal Brazales
8
María López Montalbán
9
Lorena Lorca Sánchez
10
Juan Ángel Sánchez Naharro
11
Tania Rojo Martínez
12
Federico García Charton
13
Clara María Martínez Baeza
14
José Eduardo Illueca Ballester
15
Cristina Patrocinio Sánchez Onteniente
16
Andrés Pedreño Cánovas
17
Concha García Altares
18
Ángel Luis Hernández García
19
María Josefa Durán Guirao
20
David Soto Carrasco
21
Marcela María Crespo Gutiérrez
22
Francisco Martínez Salcedo
23
Nerea Ruiz García
24
Carlos Javier Lucas González
25
María Jesús Morillas Álvarez
26
Juan Eugenio Sandoval Tortosa
27
Maria del Carmen Toral Navarro
28
Juan Manuel Lillo Micol
29
Anna Semitiel Muñoz
30
José María Marín Matínez
31
María Pilar Perán Millán
32
Jaime Colina García
33
Andrea Jeanneth Brito Román
34
José Jesús Frutos Morales
35
Antonia Sánchez Garrudo
36
José Tudela López
37
Elena Martínez Frutos
38
Larbi Hamuad Larbi
39
Alfonsa Huete Martínez
40
José Luis Palacios López
41
María Belén Megías Olmos
42
Julián García Navarro
43
María López García
44
Guillermo Latorre Rodríguez
45
María Dolores Cuartero Valera

Lista de Ciudadanos

1
Isabel Franco Sánchez
2
Juan José Molina Gallardo
3
Ana María Martínez Vidal
4
Alberto Castillo Baños
5
Valle Miguélez Santiago
6
Francisco Álvarez García
7
Antonio Sánchez Lorente
8
Elena García Quiñones
9
Francisco Javier Gil Martín
10
María Moraga Chereguini
11
Carlos Peñafiel Hernández
12
Sonia Moreno Martínez
13
Rosa Ana Pacios Fernández
14
Ana Isabel Pujante Rosique
15
Roberto Bernardo Pocklington
16
Cristobal Vogumil Abellán
17
Carmen María Velasco Martínez
18
María Ánteles Egea Gilabert
19
Andrés Álvarez de Cienfuegos
20
Adrián Zitelli Ferrari
21
Antonio Murcia Montejano
22
Eduardo Cano Jaén
23
Carmen María Hernández
24
María Dolores Sánchez Rex
25
Ana Belén Carmona Salmerón
26
José López Mellado
27
Diego Barnuevo Ruiz
28
Elena Olmos Legaz
29
María Ángeles Rosique
30
Ángel Navarro Pagán
31
Francisco Antonio Sabater
32
Carmen Riansares López
33
Pilar Jiménez Guillén
34
María José Alcaraz García
35
José Carlos Navarro
36
Pedro Antonio Gil Martínez
37
Águeda María Meca Saura
38
María José Díaz Paredes
39
Francisco Octavio García
40
José Ignacio Martínez
41
Roberto Moreno del Amo
42
Rafaela Manzano Menchón
43
Silvia Pérez Giménez
44
Mari Paz Sánchez Ruiz
45
Miguel Hernández Fernández

Lista de Vox

1
Pascual Salvador
2
Juan José Liarte
3
Mª Isabel Campuzano
4
Francisco José Carrera
5
María del Alba Peña
6
Luis Gestoso
7
David Ibáñez
8
Ana Sánchez
9
Juan Ignacio Cortés
10
María del Pilar Picón
11
Jaime Pérez
12
Álvaro Hernández
13
María Isabel García
14
Miguel Gazquez
15
Blanca Fernández
16
Antonio Hernández
17
Francisco Franco
18
Mayra J. Barreto
19
Pedro Jesús Angosto
20
Carmen Vaquero
21
Julio Bueno
22
José Juan Saura
23
María José Hernández
24
Francisco Navarro
25
María Antonia Murcia
26
José Antonio Conesa
27
María Isabel García
28
Juan Manuel Pérez
29
Isabel Sánchez
30
Fernando Méndez
31
Jorge Vera
32
María José Redondo
33
Daniel Diego Giménez
34
Adela Sánchez
35
Oscar Gómez
36
Marta Hoyos
37
Antonio Martínez
38
José Ruiz
39
Sara Jiménez
40
Daniel Diego Bernal
41
Antonio Luiz Pozuelo
42
María Dolores López
43
María José Gazquez
44
José Javier Palma
45
Antonia Martínez

Lista de Somos Región

1
Alberto Garre López
2
Antonio Tomás Espín
3
Ana Belén Nicolás Salas
4
Emilia Collado López
5
Francisca López Piñera
6
José Luis Duarte Fustero
7
Juan Ignacio de Loyola Salmerón Martínez
8
Vicente Díaz Gutiérrez
9
Mónica García García
10
Emilio Laorden Templado
11
Mónica Martínez Navarro
12
Alfonso Castejón Navarro
13
Antonio Merlos Rodríguez
14
Antonio Alfonso Azorín Soriano
15
Juana María Rocamora Lillo
16
Ana María Castejón Blázquez
17
Fermín Barceló Otálora
18
Joaquín López López
19
Rosa Carmen López Romero
20
María Dolores García Richart
21
Gregorio Sánchez Olivares
22
Esteban Ríos Ruiz
23
Inés Bermejo Moñino
24
Fernando Masdeu Puche
25
Fernando Martínez Diaz
26
Diego Ángel García García
27
María Antonia López Fernández
28
Fernando Córdoba López
29
Fermín Guerrero Faura
30
Antonio Postigo Cler
31
Ana Isabel Meroño Marín
32
José Ramón Buendía Izquierdo
33
Milagros Martínez Lajarín
34
Antonio Barquero Gómez
35
Francisco Javier Ramírez Fernández
36
Jorge Luis Gómez Torres
37
Magdalena Castaño Ros
38
Ana Illán Franco
39
María Paz Rodríguez Martínez
40
Daniel López Marín
41
Miriam Galindo Lorca
42
Juan José Zamora Rodríguez
43
César Gironella Muñoz
44
Ramón Jiménez Álvarez
45
María José Alarcón López

Lista de Cambiar la Región

1
José Luis Álvarez-Castellanos
2
Adoración Peñas
3
José Daniel Espejo
4
Noelia Sánchez
5
Pedro Luis López
6
Concepción García
7
Joaquín Luis Vicente
8
María del Carmen Griñán
9
Pedro Miralles
10
Trinidad Espinosa
11
Antonio Pujante Quiñonero
12
Mariela de los Ángeles Chaca
13
José María Ortega González
14
María Concepción Martínez
15
José Haro Hernández
16
Carmen Ruiz Arjona
17
Francisco José Sánchez Pérez
18
María López Iniesta
19
Ginés Mirón Gallego
20
Cristina Morano Carretero
21
Antonio Alcaraz González
22
Soledad Ayala Hernández
23
Mariano Cano Martínez
24
Crtistina García Martínez
25
Pedro Hernández González
26
María del Carmen Mellado Moya
27
Francisco Cortés de Paco
28
Nerea Martínez Aroca
29
Aurelio Florit Galiana
30
Carmen María Pina Rojo
31
Víctor José Serrano López
32
Cristina González Pérez
33
Martín Alberto Girona Muñoz
34
Eva María Hernández Cotanda
35
Enrique Menárguez López
36
Candi Marín
37
Ismael Sánchez Vidal
38
Victoria Rodríguez Celdrán
39
Antonio Martínez Frutos
40
Carmen Giménez Cuevas
41
Diego Jiménez García
42
Elvira Ramos
43
Joaquín Dolera López
44
Adela Martínez Adsuar
45
Teresa Escobar Hernández