Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de enero
S 18/01 16:00h Sin comenzarLorca FCLorca FCChurra - GESA SegurosChurra - GESA Seguros
S 18/01 16:15h Sin comenzarCartagena EfeséCartagena EfeséFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
D 19/01 11:30h Sin comenzarMinervaMinervaMuleñoMuleño
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarHuercal-OveraHuercal-OveraMar MenorMar Menor
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarCD Águilas FCCD Águilas FCCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarOlímpico TotanaOlímpico TotanaMesa del Castillo Plus UltraMesa del Castillo Plus Ultra
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarSangonera UCAMSangonera UCAMAtlético PulpileñoAtlético Pulpileño
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarCAP Ciudad de MurciaCAP Ciudad de MurciaDeportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
D 19/01 16:30h Sin comenzarMazarrón FCMazarrón FCEl Palmar CFEl Palmar CF
D 19/01 17:00h Sin comenzarLos GarresLos GarresMurcia ImperialMurcia Imperial

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor1073026624
2Murcia Imperial1071219722
3CF Lorca Deportiva10541221319
4Lorca FC10532141018
5Sangonera UCAM11452191017
6Mazarrón FC10523181617
7Minerva10370151016
8FC Cartagena B10433141215
9Atlético Pulpileño1042413914
10Deportiva Minera11353201714
11Muleño10424151614
12Churra - GESA Seguros10415131613
13Los Garres10334131412
14Olímpico Totana1040681612
15El Palmar CF10325121911
16CD Águilas FC10244111210
17Huercal-Overa1024471210
18Cartagena Efesé101368206
19Mesa del Castillo Plus Ultra101271195
20CAP Ciudad de Murcia100468224
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor541015313
2Murcia Imperial431010310
3CF Lorca Deportiva651016516
4Lorca FC53118610
5Sangonera UCAM632112411
6Mazarrón FC5212887
7Minerva633011612
8FC Cartagena B43107210
9Atlético Pulpileño53119210
10Deportiva Minera5221968
11Muleño5212677
12Churra - GESA Seguros4211557
13Los Garres5113794
14Olímpico Totana63037109
15El Palmar CF4211747
16CD Águilas FC62221188
17Huercal-Overa6132476
18Cartagena Efesé50233102
19Mesa del Castillo Plus Ultra5122145
20CAP Ciudad de Murcia4031563
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor532011311
2Murcia Imperial64029412
3CF Lorca Deportiva4031683
4Lorca FC5221648
5Sangonera UCAM5131766
6Mazarrón FC531110810
7Minerva4040444
8FC Cartagena B61237105
9Atlético Pulpileño5113474
10Deportiva Minera613211116
11Muleño5212997
12Churra - GESA Seguros62048116
13Los Garres5221658
14Olímpico Totana4103163
15El Palmar CF61145154
16CD Águilas FC4022042
17Huercal-Overa4112354
18Cartagena Efesé51135104
19Mesa del Castillo Plus Ultra50050150
20CAP Ciudad de Murcia60153161