Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de octubre
D 21/10 12:00h FinalizadoHuercal-OveraHuercal-OveraDeportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
D 21/10 16:00h FinalizadoMurcia ImperialMurcia ImperialMar MenorMar Menor
D 21/10 16:45h FinalizadoFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena BEspinardo AtléticoEspinardo Atlético
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoCD Águilas FCCD Águilas FCChurra - GESA SegurosChurra - GESA Seguros
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoCAP Ciudad de MurciaCAP Ciudad de MurciaLorca FCLorca FC
D 21/10 17:30h FinalizadoMuleñoMuleñoCiezaCieza
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlgarAlgarMinervaMinerva
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoLos GarresLos GarresSangonera UCAMSangonera UCAM
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoAtlético PulpileñoAtlético PulpileñoOlímpico TotanaOlímpico Totana
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoMazarrón FCMazarrón FCLa Unión Suministros MayorLa Unión Suministros Mayor
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaYeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo961214719
2Sangonera UCAM954012519
3Mazarrón FC952213717
4CD Águilas FC9522121017
5Lorca FC944112616
6Mar Menor9432151315
7Churra - GESA Seguros9423201514
8Huercal-Overa9423161614
9Olímpico Totana9423121314
10Los Garres93429913
11Atlético Pulpileño933313812
12FC Cartagena B9333131112
13Deportiva Minera9252101011
14Murcia Imperial9243131210
15CF Lorca Deportiva9315121210
16Muleño9243151710
17CAP Ciudad de Murcia9315111510
18Minerva922511168
19Algar92256158
20Cieza92165187
21La Unión Suministros Mayor9135796
22Espinardo Atlético91357146
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo3201436
2Sangonera UCAM53207311
3Mazarrón FC651011216
4CD Águilas FC54107313
5Lorca FC3201536
6Mar Menor4301639
7Churra - GESA Seguros4211657
8Huercal-Overa52211188
9Olímpico Totana440010412
10Los Garres5140547
11Atlético Pulpileño531112510
12FC Cartagena B5221858
13Deportiva Minera4121555
14Murcia Imperial6132656
15CF Lorca Deportiva5302969
16Muleño52301069
17CAP Ciudad de Murcia51137104
18Minerva4013281
19Algar5122475
20Cieza3111334
21La Unión Suministros Mayor4112654
22Espinardo Atlético4112474
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo641110413
2Sangonera UCAM4220528
3Mazarrón FC3012251
4CD Águilas FC4112574
5Lorca FC62407310
6Mar Menor51319106
7Churra - GESA Seguros521214107
8Huercal-Overa4202586
9Olímpico Totana5023292
10Los Garres4202456
11Atlético Pulpileño4022132
12FC Cartagena B4112564
13Deportiva Minera5131556
14Murcia Imperial3111774
15CF Lorca Deportiva4013361
16Muleño40135111
17CAP Ciudad de Murcia4202456
18Minerva5212987
19Algar4103283
20Cieza61052153
21La Unión Suministros Mayor5023142
22Espinardo Atlético5023372