Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de mayo
S 18/05 18:00h FinalizadoMinervaMinervaOlímpico TotanaOlímpico Totana
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoMuleñoMuleñoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoMazarrón FCMazarrón FCAtlético PulpileñoAtlético Pulpileño
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoLa Unión Suministros MayorLa Unión Suministros MayorChurra - GESA SegurosChurra - GESA Seguros
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoSangonera UCAMSangonera UCAMYeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCiezaCiezaMar MenorMar Menor
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCEspinardo AtléticoEspinardo Atlético
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlgarAlgarCD Águilas FCCD Águilas FC
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCAP Ciudad de MurciaCAP Ciudad de MurciaHuercal-OveraHuercal-Overa
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoMurcia ImperialMurcia ImperialFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
D 19/05 19:15h FinalizadoLos GarresLos GarresDeportiva MineraDeportiva Minera

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo422787883089
2CF Lorca Deportiva422859692889
3Lorca FC4222146732880
4Churra - GESA Seguros4223811635077
5Atlético Pulpileño4221138654176
6CD Águilas FC4220148563374
7Mar Menor42181113554965
8Sangonera UCAM42161511524263
9Deportiva Minera42141315455555
10Mazarrón FC42141216485654
11Olímpico Totana4215918546454
12Los Garres42131415364853
13Murcia Imperial4214919566451
14Muleño42121317445949
15Minerva4213920425548
16Huercal-Overa4214622566848
17FC Cartagena B42111516515348
18CAP Ciudad de Murcia4212822437044
19La Unión Suministros Mayor4212723425543
20Espinardo Atlético42101220375542
21Algar429825297135
22Cieza4210527366632
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo211731581254
2CF Lorca Deportiva211803431254
3Lorca FC211434481745
4Churra - GESA Seguros211542341649
5Atlético Pulpileño211083311538
6CD Águilas FC211650391153
7Mar Menor21975282034
8Sangonera UCAM211272382043
9Deportiva Minera21957212132
10Mazarrón FC21858262929
11Olímpico Totana211056282335
12Los Garres218103241934
13Murcia Imperial21768292727
14Muleño21786212529
15Minerva21759232426
16Huercal-Overa21939363030
17FC Cartagena B21597272524
18CAP Ciudad de Murcia21948282831
19La Unión Suministros Mayor217410232825
20Espinardo Atlético21669182224
21Algar214611132818
22Cieza218112252725
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo211056301835
2CF Lorca Deportiva211056261635
3Lorca FC218112251135
4Churra - GESA Seguros21849293428
5Atlético Pulpileño211155342638
6CD Águilas FC21498172221
7Mar Menor21948272931
8Sangonera UCAM21489142220
9Deportiva Minera21588243423
10Mazarrón FC21678222725
11Olímpico Totana215412264119
12Los Garres215412122919
13Murcia Imperial217311273724
14Muleño215511233420
15Minerva216411193122
16Huercal-Overa215313203818
17FC Cartagena B21669242824
18CAP Ciudad de Murcia213414154213
19La Unión Suministros Mayor215313192718
20Espinardo Atlético214611193318
21Algar215214164317
22Cieza212415113910