Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 de diciembre
D 09/12 11:30h FinalizadoMinervaMinervaAtlético PulpileñoAtlético Pulpileño
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCDeportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoLa Unión Suministros MayorLa Unión Suministros MayorOlímpico TotanaOlímpico Totana
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoMar MenorMar MenorEspinardo AtléticoEspinardo Atlético
D 09/12 16:30h FinalizadoLos GarresLos GarresCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 09/12 16:30h FinalizadoChurra - GESA SegurosChurra - GESA SegurosAlgarAlgar
D 09/12 16:30h FinalizadoCiezaCiezaYeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoMuleñoMuleñoMurcia ImperialMurcia Imperial
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoSangonera UCAMSangonera UCAMHuercal-OveraHuercal-Overa
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoCAP Ciudad de MurciaCAP Ciudad de MurciaFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
D 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoMazarrón FCMazarrón FCCD Águilas FCCD Águilas FC

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo181413381143
2Churra - GESA Seguros181224372338
3Mar Menor18963272433
4Los Garres17953181432
5CF Lorca Deportiva181017261831
6Sangonera UCAM18873221531
7CD Águilas FC18864231630
8Mazarrón FC18855211529
9Lorca FC18774261628
10Olímpico Totana18846252428
11Atlético Pulpileño18675232225
12Muleño18576272722
13Huercal-Overa18648242822
14Minerva18558212520
15CAP Ciudad de Murcia186210212820
16La Unión Suministros Mayor18459182117
17Deportiva Minera18459192617
18FC Cartagena B17449172216
19Murcia Imperial18378253316
20Algar183510132914
21Espinardo Atlético18279112413
22Cieza184212143511
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo870123521
2Churra - GESA Seguros971116922
3Mar Menor962115820
4Los Garres954010519
5CF Lorca Deportiva970217721
6Sangonera UCAM10532131018
7CD Águilas FC972015423
8Mazarrón FC1072116623
9Lorca FC8413161113
10Olímpico Totana961214919
11Atlético Pulpileño953116718
12Muleño945015917
13Huercal-Overa9324151511
14Minerva9243101010
15CAP Ciudad de Murcia9414141413
16La Unión Suministros Mayor922511158
17Deportiva Minera922510138
18FC Cartagena B8233889
19Murcia Imperial10253111011
20Algar924371010
21Espinardo Atlético91446117
22Cieza8314101210
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo1071215622
2Churra - GESA Seguros9513211416
3Mar Menor9342121613
4Los Garres84138913
5CF Lorca Deportiva931591110
6Sangonera UCAM83419513
7CD Águilas FC91448127
8Mazarrón FC8134596
9Lorca FC1036110515
10Olímpico Totana923411159
11Atlético Pulpileño91447157
12Muleño912612185
13Huercal-Overa932491311
14Minerva9315111510
15CAP Ciudad de Murcia92167147
16La Unión Suministros Mayor9234769
17Deportiva Minera92349139
18FC Cartagena B92169147
19Murcia Imperial812514235
20Algar91176194
21Espinardo Atlético91355136
22Cieza101184234