Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de febrero
D 24/02 11:15h Sin comenzarChurra - GESA SegurosChurra - GESA SegurosMuleñoMuleño
D 24/02 11:30h Sin comenzarEspinardo AtléticoEspinardo AtléticoMurcia ImperialMurcia Imperial
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarDeportiva MineraDeportiva MineraCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarHuercal-OveraHuercal-OveraAtlético PulpileñoAtlético Pulpileño
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarLorca FCLorca FCMinervaMinerva
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarLa Unión Suministros MayorLa Unión Suministros MayorLos GarresLos Garres
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarSangonera UCAMSangonera UCAMAlgarAlgar
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarCiezaCiezaCAP Ciudad de MurciaCAP Ciudad de Murcia
D 24/02 16:45h Sin comenzarMar MenorMar MenorMazarrón FCMazarrón FC
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarYeclano DeportivoYeclano DeportivoCD Águilas FCCD Águilas FC
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarOlímpico TotanaOlímpico TotanaFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo272034621663
2CF Lorca Deportiva271629402350
3Mar Menor271485383050
4Churra - GESA Seguros271548443249
5Lorca FC2712105391946
6CD Águilas FC271296332345
7Atlético Pulpileño271287352844
8Sangonera UCAM2711106302643
9Los Garres271197242242
10Mazarrón FC271188343141
11Olímpico Totana2710710343337
12Deportiva Minera278910283133
13Minerva279612283533
14Murcia Imperial278811364332
15Muleño2771010334031
16Huercal-Overa278613324130
17La Unión Suministros Mayor277614273727
18FC Cartagena B276813263426
19CAP Ciudad de Murcia277515294526
20Cieza278316254524
21Espinardo Atlético2741013183322
22Algar273717184616
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo14121143737
2CF Lorca Deportiva14110325933
3Mar Menor13742201225
4Churra - GESA Seguros141022231132
5Lorca FC13823271226
6CD Águilas FC14104023734
7Atlético Pulpileño14743191025
8Sangonera UCAM13742171225
9Los Garres1376014527
10Mazarrón FC14743201525
11Olímpico Totana14734171224
12Deportiva Minera14545151519
13Minerva13445151516
14Murcia Imperial13454151417
15Muleño13562171421
16Huercal-Overa14536232218
17La Unión Suministros Mayor13436162115
18FC Cartagena B14365141415
19CAP Ciudad de Murcia13526202217
20Cieza12615171419
21Espinardo Atlético14347101613
22Algar1426691512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Yeclano Deportivo1382319926
2CF Lorca Deportiva13526151417
3Mar Menor14743181825
4Churra - GESA Seguros13526212117
5Lorca FC1448212720
6CD Águilas FC13256101611
7Atlético Pulpileño13544161819
8Sangonera UCAM14464131418
9Los Garres14437101715
10Mazarrón FC13445141616
11Olímpico Totana13346172113
12Deportiva Minera13355131614
13Minerva14527132017
14Murcia Imperial14437212915
15Muleño14248162610
16Huercal-Overa1333791912
17La Unión Suministros Mayor14338111612
18FC Cartagena B13328122011
19CAP Ciudad de Murcia142399239
20Cieza1522118318
21Espinardo Atlético131668179
22Algar1311119314