Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 15 de abril
S 14/04 16:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
S 14/04 16:30h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
S 14/04 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaBetis BBetis B
D 15/04 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 15/04 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaRecreativoRecreativo
D 15/04 12:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DMelillaMelilla
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoÉcijaÉcija
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseUCAMUCAM

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella341897452463
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena341897473263
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3416117442859
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3415910523654
5MelillaMelilla3414911362351
6Granada BGranada B34121210312948
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense34121210273148
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido34121111504747
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM34121111343847
10San FernandoSan Fernando34111211413945
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense34101410413344
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D34101212313742
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz34101212413842
14ÉcijaÉcija34101113345041
15RecreativoRecreativo34101014293340
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3410915374039
17Córdoba BCórdoba B3491015374637
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla3471413244135
19Betis BBetis B3471314425334
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva348818325732
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella17132229841
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena171052271635
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171034241233
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD171133291436
5MelillaMelilla1794419731
6Granada BGranada B1777315928
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense181053171135
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17953362032
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17773201728
10San FernandoSan Fernando17845232028
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17764231227
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17962261333
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz16871291231
14ÉcijaÉcija17773211828
15RecreativoRecreativo17755201526
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético17845221428
17Córdoba BCórdoba B17566202121
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla174103121122
19Betis BBetis B17683282126
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva17458172717
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella17575161622
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena17845201628
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia17683201626
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD17467232218
5MelillaMelilla17557171620
6Granada BGranada B17557162020
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16277102013
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17368142715
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17548142119
10San FernandoSan Fernando17386181917
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17386182117
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1716105249
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz182511122611
14ÉcijaÉcija173410133213
15RecreativoRecreativo1735991814
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético172510152611
17Córdoba BCórdoba B17449172516
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla173410123013
19Betis BBetis B17151114328
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva174310153015