Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 08 de abril
S 07/04 18:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaGranada BGranada B
D 08/04 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 08/04 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 08/04 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 08/04 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDUCAMUCAM
D 08/04 18:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaMarbellaMarbella
D 08/04 18:30h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 08/04 18:30h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 08/04 18:30h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 08/04 19:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoMérida A.DMérida A.D

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella331797432460
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena331797463260
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3315117412656
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD331599503354
5MelillaMelilla3314910352151
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM33121110343647
7Granada BGranada B33121110302847
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense33111210253145
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido33111111494744
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense33101310403243
11San FernandoSan Fernando33101211393842
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz33101211413742
13ÉcijaÉcija33101112334841
14RecreativoRecreativo33101013293140
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3391212293639
16Córdoba BCórdoba B3391014374537
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético339915333936
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla3371313223934
19Betis BBetis B3371214405133
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva338817315332
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella16122227838
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena16952261632
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia16934211030
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD171133291436
5MelillaMelilla1794419731
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17773201728
7Granada BGranada B1676314827
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17953151132
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17953362032
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17764231227
11San FernandoSan Fernando16745211925
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz16871291231
13ÉcijaÉcija17773211828
14RecreativoRecreativo17755201526
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16862241230
16Córdoba BCórdoba B16565202021
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético16745181325
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla1649310921
19Betis BBetis B17683282126
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva17458172717
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella17575161622
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena17845201628
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia17683201626
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD16466211918
5MelillaMelilla16556161420
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM16547141919
7Granada BGranada B17557162020
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16277102013
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido16268132712
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16376172016
11San FernandoSan Fernando17386181917
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz172510122511
13ÉcijaÉcija16349123013
14RecreativoRecreativo1635891614
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1716105249
16Córdoba BCórdoba B17449172516
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético172510152611
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla173410123013
19Betis BBetis B16141112307
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva16439142615