Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de marzo
S 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BReal MurciaReal Murcia
S 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseÉcijaÉcija
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaBetis BBetis B
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 18/03 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 18/03 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMRecreativoRecreativo
D 18/03 18:30h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoCD BadajozCD Badajoz

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella301686422356
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena301596392854
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3013107372549
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD301398442848
5MelillaMelilla301389311947
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3012108312946
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3011118242544
8Granada BGranada B3011109292743
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3010128403042
10San FernandoSan Fernando3091011343537
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3091011293537
12ÉcijaÉcija3091011314637
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz3081210383536
14RecreativoRecreativo309813273135
15CD El EjidoCD El Ejido3081111424635
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla3071211223433
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético308814313732
18Córdoba BCórdoba B3071013344231
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva308715304931
20Betis BBetis B307914384930
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella15112226835
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena14752201426
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1473417924
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD15933251230
5MelillaMelilla1684416728
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM16763191627
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1695214832
8Granada BGranada B1575314826
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15753231126
10San FernandoSan Fernando15645181822
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15852241229
12ÉcijaÉcija15663201824
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz14671261225
14RecreativoRecreativo15645181522
15CD El EjidoCD El Ejido15753322026
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla1548310920
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético15645161322
18Córdoba BCórdoba B15465181918
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva15447172616
20Betis BBetis B15663261924
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella15564161521
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena16844191428
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia16673201625
4Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD15465191618
5MelillaMelilla14545151219
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14545121319
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14266101712
8Granada BGranada B15456151917
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15375171916
10San FernandoSan Fernando15366161715
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D151595238
12ÉcijaÉcija15348112813
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz16259122311
14RecreativoRecreativo1534891613
15CD El EjidoCD El Ejido1516810269
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla15348122513
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético15249152410
18Córdoba BCórdoba B15348162313
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva15438132315
20Betis BBetis B15131112306