Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 al 05 de febrero
D 04/02 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 04/02 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 04/02 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaGranada BGranada B
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoBetis BBetis B
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
L 05/02 18:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena241365342545
2MarbellaMarbella241356362144
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD241176362340
4MelillaMelilla241158221338
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia241086302038
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM241077252437
7Granada BGranada B241077242137
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense24987332335
9ÉcijaÉcija24888263332
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense247107172231
11San FernandoSan Fernando24879313031
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz24798312830
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido24798353730
14RecreativoRecreativo24789222329
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D24789222629
16Córdoba BCórdoba B246810303426
17Betis BBetis B246810304026
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla245910183024
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético246513273423
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva245613224421
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena11731191224
2MarbellaMarbella1291222728
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD12723181023
4MelillaMelilla1373312424
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1153313618
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM13553141320
7Granada BGranada B1163211521
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1263319921
9ÉcijaÉcija13553171620
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense136529823
11San FernandoSan Fernando12534161518
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz1155121920
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido13742301725
14RecreativoRecreativo13544151219
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D12642191122
16Córdoba BCórdoba B12444161616
17Betis BBetis B12552201620
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla112637812
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético11425121114
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva12246122410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena13634151321
2MarbellaMarbella12444141416
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD12453181317
4MelillaMelilla1142510914
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13553171420
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM11524111117
7Granada BGranada B13445131616
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense12354141414
9ÉcijaÉcija1133591712
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense111558148
11San FernandoSan Fernando12345151513
12CD BadajozCD Badajoz13247101910
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido110565205
14RecreativoRecreativo1124571110
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D121473157
16Córdoba BCórdoba B12246141810
17Betis BBetis B1213810246
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla13337112212
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1323815239
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva12327102011