Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 de enero
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BRecreativoRecreativo
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaMelillaMelilla
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 28/01 17:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaÉcijaÉcija
D 28/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 28/01 17:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaUCAMUCAM
D 28/01 17:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 28/01 17:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoMarbellaMarbella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena231364342445
2MarbellaMarbella231256332141
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD231166352239
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia231076291937
5MelillaMelilla231148221337
6Granada BGranada B231076241837
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM231067242336
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense23977322234
9ÉcijaÉcija23878253231
10San FernandoSan Fernando23869302930
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz23788312829
12RecreativoRecreativo23788212129
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido23788333529
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense236107162228
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D23689212626
16Betis BBetis B236710283825
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla23599182924
18Córdoba BCórdoba B235810283323
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético236512263223
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva234613204318
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena11731191224
2MarbellaMarbella1181219725
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD12723181023
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1153313618
5MelillaMelilla1272312423
6Granada BGranada B1163211521
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM12543131219
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1263319921
9ÉcijaÉcija12543161519
10San FernandoSan Fernando11524151417
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz1155121920
12RecreativoRecreativo12543141019
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido12732281524
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense125528820
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11542181119
16Betis BBetis B12552201620
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla112637812
18Córdoba BCórdoba B11344141513
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético11425121114
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva12246122410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena12633151221
2MarbellaMarbella12444141416
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11443171216
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia12543161319
5MelillaMelilla1142510914
6Granada BGranada B12444131316
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM11524111117
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense11344131313
9ÉcijaÉcija1133591712
10San FernandoSan Fernando12345151513
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz1223710199
12RecreativoRecreativo1124571110
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido110565205
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense111558148
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D121473157
16Betis BBetis B111288225
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla12336112112
18Córdoba BCórdoba B12246141810
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1223714219
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva112278198