Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 de enero
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaBetis BBetis B
D 07/01 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMGranada BGranada B
D 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DMarbellaMarbella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena201163282039
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD201154341738
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM201064221736
4MarbellaMarbella201046251834
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia20965271833
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido20785332729
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense20776261928
8MelillaMelilla20848171328
9Granada BGranada B20776181728
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D20686212126
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense20686151926
12RecreativoRecreativo20677191925
13ÉcijaÉcija20677222825
14San FernandoSan Fernando20668252624
15Córdoba BCórdoba B20587272523
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz20587252623
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla20488172720
18Betis BBetis B20479223419
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético204412223216
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva203611184015
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena9531131018
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD1072118623
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM11542131119
4MarbellaMarbella970214521
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia952213517
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido11731281324
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1153317918
8MelillaMelilla1162310420
9Granada BGranada B94327415
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1054118919
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense115428819
12RecreativoRecreativo11443121016
13ÉcijaÉcija11443141416
14San FernandoSan Fernando9423131114
15Córdoba BCórdoba B10343141213
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz935115914
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla92527611
18Betis BBetis B10352151414
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético92258118
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva11245122310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena11632151021
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD10433161115
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM95229617
4MarbellaMarbella11344111313
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia11443141316
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido90545145
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense924391010
8MelillaMelilla9225798
9Granada BGranada B11344111313
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D101453127
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense91447117
12RecreativoRecreativo9234799
13ÉcijaÉcija92348149
14San FernandoSan Fernando11245121510
15Córdoba BCórdoba B10244131310
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz1123610179
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla1123610219
18Betis BBetis B101277205
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1122714218
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva91266175