Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 10 de diciembre
J 07/12 18:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BVillanovenseVillanovense
S 09/12 15:45h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
S 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoRecreativoRecreativo
D 10/12 12:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoMelillaMelilla
D 10/12 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaÉcijaÉcija
D 10/12 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozBetis BBetis B
D 10/12 17:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaUCAMUCAM
D 10/12 17:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena18963241833
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD18954261432
3MarbellaMarbella18936191630
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM18864181630
5Granada BGranada B18774181428
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia18765231627
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense18675231725
8MelillaMelilla18747161225
9RecreativoRecreativo18675161425
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18675151525
11ÉcijaÉcija18675212525
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18666191924
13San FernandoSan Fernando18657242423
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido18585242423
15Córdoba BCórdoba B18576242122
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz18486212320
17Betis BBetis B18477212719
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla18387152117
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético183411182813
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva182610143512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena9531131018
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD1072118623
3MarbellaMarbella970214521
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM934291013
5Granada BGranada B94327415
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia952213517
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense943214715
8MelillaMelilla95229317
9RecreativoRecreativo94419516
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense95318418
11ÉcijaÉcija9441131116
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D852116717
13San FernandoSan Fernando9423131114
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido9531191018
15Córdoba BCórdoba B934211813
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz935115914
17Betis BBetis B9351151014
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla92527611
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético92258118
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva91448187
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena943211815
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD8233889
3MarbellaMarbella92345119
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM95229617
5Granada BGranada B9342111013
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia9243101110
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense924391010
8MelillaMelilla9225798
9RecreativoRecreativo9234799
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense91447117
11ÉcijaÉcija92348149
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D101453127
13San FernandoSan Fernando923411139
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido90545145
15Córdoba BCórdoba B923413139
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz91356146
17Betis BBetis B91266175
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla91358156
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético912610175
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva91266175