Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 de diciembre
D 03/12 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 03/12 12:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 03/12 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoGranada BGranada B
D 03/12 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaMarbellaMarbella
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 03/12 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCórdoba BCórdoba B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena17863231830
2MarbellaMarbella17935181430
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD17854231429
4Granada BGranada B17764181427
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17764161527
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia17755231626
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17674231625
8RecreativoRecreativo17674151225
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17674151325
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17665191624
11ÉcijaÉcija17665212524
12San FernandoSan Fernando17656242223
13MelillaMelilla17647141222
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17575242422
15Córdoba BCórdoba B17476222119
16Betis BBetis B17476202319
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz17386172217
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla17377152116
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva172510143511
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético172411162710
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena8431121015
2MarbellaMarbella870113321
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD962115620
4Granada BGranada B84227414
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM934291013
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia851213516
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense943214715
8RecreativoRecreativo94419516
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense95318418
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D852116717
11ÉcijaÉcija9441131116
12San FernandoSan Fernando842213914
13MelillaMelilla95229317
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido9531191018
15Córdoba BCórdoba B82429810
16Betis BBetis B9351151014
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz825111811
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla82427610
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva91448187
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético81256105
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena943211815
2MarbellaMarbella92345119
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD8233889
4Granada BGranada B9342111013
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM84227514
6Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia9243101110
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense82429910
8RecreativoRecreativo8233679
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense8143797
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D9144397
11ÉcijaÉcija82248148
12San FernandoSan Fernando923411139
13MelillaMelilla8125595
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido80445144
15Córdoba BCórdoba B923413139
16Betis BBetis B81255135
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz91356146
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla91358156
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva81166174
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético912610175