Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 27 de noviembre
S 25/11 19:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCD BadajozCD Badajoz
S 25/11 20:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaBetis BBetis B
D 26/11 11:30h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BÉcijaÉcija
D 26/11 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 26/11 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 26/11 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 26/11 17:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoRecreativoRecreativo
D 26/11 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 26/11 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DUCAMUCAM
L 27/11 18:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BMelillaMelilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena16763211727
2MarbellaMarbella16835161327
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD16754181226
4Granada BGranada B16754181426
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia16745231625
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16664221524
7RecreativoRecreativo16664151224
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16664151324
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM16664141424
10ÉcijaÉcija16664212224
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16655191623
12MelillaMelilla16646131022
13San FernandoSan Fernando16646232122
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido16565232321
15Córdoba BCórdoba B16475211919
16Betis BBetis B16466202318
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz16385151717
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla16367142015
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva16259133311
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético16141113277
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena8431121015
2MarbellaMarbella870113321
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD852110417
4Granada BGranada B84227414
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia851213516
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense842213614
7RecreativoRecreativo84319515
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense85218417
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM82427910
10ÉcijaÉcija844013816
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D852116717
12MelillaMelilla85218117
13San FernandoSan Fernando842213914
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido852118917
15Córdoba BCórdoba B82429810
16Betis BBetis B8341151013
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz825111811
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla82427610
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva81437167
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético81256105
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena83329712
2MarbellaMarbella81343106
3Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD8233889
4Granada BGranada B8332111012
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia823310119
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense82429910
7RecreativoRecreativo8233679
8Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense8143797
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM84227514
10ÉcijaÉcija82248148
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D8134396
12MelillaMelilla8125595
13San FernandoSan Fernando822410128
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido80445144
15Córdoba BCórdoba B823312119
16Betis BBetis B81255135
17CD BadajozCD Badajoz8134496
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla81257145
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva81166174
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético80267172