Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de octubre
S 28/10 17:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoUCAMUCAM
S 28/10 18:30h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaVillanovenseVillanovense
S 28/10 19:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 29/10 11:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 29/10 11:30h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BMarbellaMarbella
D 29/10 12:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 29/10 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 29/10 12:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoMelillaMelilla
D 29/10 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaGranada BGranada B
D 29/10 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozSan FernandoSan Fernando

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija11641161022
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD1163215921
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1163212921
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1154215619
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena11542161119
6MelillaMelilla1153312618
7Granada BGranada B115249817
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11434131115
9MarbellaMarbella1143481115
10Córdoba BCórdoba B11353151214
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1135311914
12Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia11344181413
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido11344141713
14Betis BBetis B11344121513
15RecreativoRecreativo11263101112
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz11263121412
17San FernandoSan Fernando11335141712
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla111558158
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva111466227
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético111378176
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija64209414
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD65109216
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM5221668
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense641110213
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena63309512
6MelillaMelilla54107013
7Granada BGranada B5302329
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D540111412
9MarbellaMarbella54016212
10Córdoba BCórdoba B5131666
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense5221548
12Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia631211510
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido632112811
14Betis BBetis B633011512
15RecreativoRecreativo6231659
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz6141877
17San FernandoSan Fernando5221988
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla5041454
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva60422104
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético5113464
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija5221768
2Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD5122675
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM64116313
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5131546
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena5212767
6MelillaMelilla6123565
7Granada BGranada B6222668
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D6033273
9MarbellaMarbella6033293
10Córdoba BCórdoba B6222968
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense6132656
12Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5032793
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido5023292
14Betis BBetis B50141101
15RecreativoRecreativo5032463
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz5122475
17San FernandoSan Fernando6114594
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla61144104
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva51044123
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético60244112