Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de octubre
S 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarBarcelona BBarcelona BVillarreal BVillarreal B
D 21/10 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesOntinyentOntinyent
D 21/10 12:00h Sin comenzarConquenseConquenseEspanyol BEspanyol B
D 21/10 16:30h Sin comenzarPeraladaPeraladaCD EbroCD Ebro
D 21/10 17:00h Sin comenzarCastellónCastellónValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
D 21/10 17:00h Sin comenzarAlcoyanoAlcoyanoLevante BLevante B
D 21/10 17:00h Sin comenzarSabadellSabadellTeruelTeruel
D 21/10 17:00h Sin comenzarEjeaEjeaUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 21/10 17:30h Sin comenzarOlotOlotLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 21/10 19:00h Sin comenzarHérculesHérculesBadalonaBadalona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villarreal BVillarreal B851215816
2HérculesHércules85128516
3Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B842211614
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu835010614
5Espanyol BEspanyol B8332151112
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares833210912
7OntinyentOntinyent83327712
8OlotOlot832310911
9TeruelTeruel82514411
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla83149910
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano82428810
12Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá82427810
13BadalonaBadalona824291210
14SabadellSabadell8314111510
15Levante BLevante B8233879
16ConquenseConquense82248118
17EjeaEjea8224378
18CastellónCastellón8071677
19PeraladaPeralada80536105
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro8044394
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villarreal BVillarreal B43011059
2HérculesHércules4202346
3Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B4121335
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu43107310
5Espanyol BEspanyol B4220848
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares4301539
7OntinyentOntinyent4211347
8OlotOlot4121765
9TeruelTeruel4130106
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla4112564
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano4130646
12Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá4112354
13BadalonaBadalona4121455
14SabadellSabadell4112574
15Levante BLevante B4121425
16ConquenseConquense4112354
17EjeaEjea4112244
18CastellónCastellón4040334
19PeraladaPeralada4022352
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro4022142
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villarreal BVillarreal B4211537
2HérculesHércules43105110
3Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B4301839
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu4040334
5Espanyol BEspanyol B4112774
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares4031563
7OntinyentOntinyent4121435
8OlotOlot4202336
9TeruelTeruel4121345
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla4202436
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano4112244
12Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá4130436
13BadalonaBadalona4121575
14SabadellSabadell4202686
15Levante BLevante B4112454
16ConquenseConquense4112564
17EjeaEjea4112134
18CastellónCastellón4031343
19PeraladaPeralada4031353
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro4022252