Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 14 de octubre
V 12/10 12:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
V 12/10 18:30h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 13/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BAthleticAthletic
S 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingLangreoLangreo
S 13/10 20:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 14/10 12:00h FinalizadoOviedo BOviedo BGimnásticaGimnástica
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 14/10 17:15h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésReal UniónReal Unión
D 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGCD CalahorraCD Calahorra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing862017420
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF85219417
3Oviedo BOviedo B8431151015
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic842213514
5Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés835014914
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa8341111013
7CD CalahorraCD Calahorra832312911
8Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B82519611
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B83239811
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG83239811
11IzarraIzarra832371111
12Real UniónReal Unión8242121110
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés82424510
14LangreoLangreo82339129
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano82337109
16AmorebietaAmorebieta82248158
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria8134586
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica81255115
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club80444114
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango80263152
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing440011112
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4301529
3Oviedo BOviedo B4220748
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic43108110
5Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés4040554
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4121575
7CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4301949
8Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B4031453
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B43106110
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4301829
11IzarraIzarra4022362
12Real UniónReal Unión4121665
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4211437
14LangreoLangreo4211517
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4211557
16AmorebietaAmorebieta4112484
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria4022142
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica4112244
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club4040334
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango4013271
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing4220638
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4220428
3Oviedo BOviedo B4211867
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic4112544
5Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés43109410
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4220638
7CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4022352
8Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B4220518
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4013371
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4022162
11IzarraIzarra4301459
12Real UniónReal Unión4121655
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4031023
14LangreoLangreo40224112
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4022252
16AmorebietaAmorebieta4112474
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria4112444
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica4013371
19Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club4004180
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango4013181