Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 14 de octubre
S 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivo BDeportivo BAD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve
S 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas SalamancaValladolid BValladolid B
S 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
S 13/10 20:30h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaInter de MadridInter de Madrid
D 14/10 12:00h FinalizadoAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid BCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 14/10 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 14/10 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesGuijueloGuijuelo
D 14/10 12:00h FinalizadoCoruxoCoruxoSalmantinoSalmantino
D 14/10 17:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraPonferradinaPonferradina
D 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de BouzasBurgos CFBurgos CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina862012220
2Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla853015618
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes852116617
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural850313715
5GuijueloGuijuelo85038915
6FuenlabradaFuenlabrada842210514
7Inter de MadridInter de Madrid834114913
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B84138613
9Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético84135513
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B8242131310
11Valladolid BValladolid B82427710
12Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra82426710
13AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve823310119
14CoruxoCoruxo8233579
15Burgos CFBurgos CF8224488
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca8224488
17SalmantinoSalmantino81348166
18NavalcarneroNavalcarnero81259145
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B81167124
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas80170161
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina44009112
2Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla43109210
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes43108110
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural4202846
5GuijueloGuijuelo44005112
6FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4301839
7Inter de MadridInter de Madrid42201148
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B4202636
9Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético4211327
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B4121645
11Valladolid BValladolid B4211547
12Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra4130326
13AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve4121225
14CoruxoCoruxo4112234
15Burgos CFBurgos CF4121335
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca4121335
17SalmantinoSalmantino4112694
18NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4022472
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B4103463
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas4013051
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina4220318
2Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4220648
3San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes4211857
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural4301539
5GuijueloGuijuelo4103383
6FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4121225
7Inter de MadridInter de Madrid4121355
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B4211237
9Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético4202236
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B4121795
11Valladolid BValladolid B4031233
12Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra4112354
13AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve4112894
14CoruxoCoruxo4121345
15Burgos CFBurgos CF4103153
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca4103153
17SalmantinoSalmantino4022272
18NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4103573
19Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B4013361
20Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas40040110