Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
05 de septiembre
X 05/09 18:30h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroSD CompostelaSD Compostela
X 05/09 19:00h FinalizadoUnión Deportiva PoblenseUnión Deportiva PoblenseOntinyentOntinyent
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroCulturalCultural
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de BouzasUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMAgrupación Deportiva Ceuta FCAgrupación Deportiva Ceuta FC
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoUnión Popular de LangreoUnión Popular de LangreoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuTeruelTeruel
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoCastellónCastellónConquenseConquense
X 05/09 20:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubDurangoDurango
X 05/09 20:15h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFMutilveraMutilvera
X 05/09 20:30h FinalizadoYeclano DeportivoYeclano DeportivoMelillaMelilla
X 05/09 20:30h FinalizadoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláSant AndreuSant Andreu
X 05/09 20:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRacingRacing
X 05/09 20:30h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaCD EbroCD Ebro
X 05/09 20:30h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraGimnásticaGimnástica
X 05/09 20:45h FinalizadoClub Deportivo Don BenitoClub Deportivo Don BenitoFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
X 05/09 20:45h FinalizadoTalaveraTalaveraReal JaénReal Jaén
Jornada 2
11 al 13 de septiembre
M 11/09 18:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlmeríaAlmería
M 11/09 18:45h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
X 12/09 18:00h FinalizadoCD EbroCD EbroReal MurciaReal Murcia
X 12/09 19:30h FinalizadoOntinyentOntinyentReal JaénReal Jaén
X 12/09 20:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuSD CompostelaSD Compostela
X 12/09 20:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMRacingRacing
X 12/09 20:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReusReus
X 12/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
X 12/09 20:30h FinalizadoSant AndreuSant AndreuSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
X 12/09 20:30h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraCastellónCastellón
X 12/09 20:30h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
X 12/09 20:45h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseBadalonaBadalona
X 12/09 20:45h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
X 12/09 20:45h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca
X 12/09 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaDeportivoDeportivo
X 12/09 21:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
X 12/09 22:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGimnásticGimnástic
X 12/09 22:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCádizCádiz
J 13/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLugoLugo
J 13/09 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaSportingSporting
J 13/09 22:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheGranadaGranada
J 13/09 22:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
Jornada 3
16 al 18 de octubre
M 16/10 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheCórdobaCórdoba
X 17/10 17:00h FinalizadoCD EbroCD EbroLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
X 17/10 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlcorcónAlcorcón
X 17/10 20:15h FinalizadoMutilveraMutilveraVillanovenseVillanovense
X 17/10 20:30h FinalizadoRacingRacingUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
X 17/10 20:30h FinalizadoSant AndreuSant AndreuCD CalahorraCD Calahorra
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaOntinyentOntinyent
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCulturalCultural
X 17/10 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCádizCádiz
J 18/10 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaSportingSporting
J 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReusReus
IdaVuelta
LugoLugoLevanteLevanteM 30/10 19:30
Finalizado
J 06/12 12:00
beIN La Liga
CD EbroCD EbroValenciaValenciaM 30/10 19:30
Finalizado
M 04/12 19:30
beIN La Liga
LeganésLeganésRayoRayoM 30/10 20:30
Finalizado
M 04/12 20:30
beIN La Liga
Sant AndreuSant AndreuAtléticoAtléticoM 30/10 21:30
Finalizado
X 05/12 19:30
beIN La Liga
MelillaMelillaReal MadridReal MadridX 31/10 19:30
Finalizado
J 06/12 16:15
beIN La Liga
MallorcaMallorcaValladolidValladolidX 31/10 20:30
Finalizado
X 05/12 21:30
beIN La Liga
AlavésAlavésGironaGironaX 31/10 20:30
Finalizado
X 05/12 19:30
beIN La Liga
CórdobaCórdobaGetafeGetafeX 31/10 20:30
Finalizado
M 04/12 19:30
beIN La Liga
CulturalCulturalFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaX 31/10 21:30
Finalizado
X 05/12 21:30
GolT
SportingSportingEibarEibarJ 01/11 12:00
Finalizado
J 06/12 18:30
beIN La Liga
CeltaCeltaReal SociedadReal SociedadJ 01/11 16:15
Finalizado
X 05/12 20:30
beIN La Liga
VillanovenseVillanovenseSevillaSevillaJ 01/11 16:15
Finalizado
X 05/12 20:30
beIN La Liga
AlmeríaAlmeríaVillarrealVillarrealJ 01/11 18:30
Finalizado
X 05/12 20:30
beIN La Liga
CádizCádizEspanyolEspanyolJ 01/11 18:30
Finalizado
M 04/12 21:30
beIN La Liga
RacingRacingReal BetisReal BetisJ 01/11 20:45
Finalizado
J 06/12 20:45
beIN La Liga
AthleticAthleticHuescaHuescaX 28/11 20:45
Ninguna
J 06/12 18:30
beIN La Liga