laverdad.es
Miércoles, 22 octubre 2014
Fútbol
Estás en: > >
Noticias Más fútbol
Resultados
OTROS RESULTADOS DE LA COMPETICIÓN

Clasificación
Jornada 30
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1Inter Movistar7628251214758
2ElPozo Murcia6828222413968
3FC Barcelona Alusport6828215211546
4Marfil Santa Coloma5028155811598
5CD Magna Navarra442814212101101
6Montesinos FS Jumilla4128125119092
7CD Burela Pescados Rubén4028117107780
8Ríos Renovables Ribera Navarra3928116117580
9Santiago Futsal3728107117679
10Jaén Paraíso Interior272876155983
11Hospital de Llevant Manacor FS2628751687117
12Peñíscola FS2528510135791
13Azkar Lugo FS2228641872113
14Umacon Zaragoza2028551877114
15Colegios Arenas Gran Canaria FS1128322368135

buscador

Buscador de deportes
buscar