laverdad.es
Miércoles, 22 octubre 2014
Baloncesto
Estás en: > >
Noticias Más baloncesto
Resultados
OTROS RESULTADOS DE LA COMPETICIÓN

Clasificación
Jornada 34
Pos.EquiposPJGPGFGC
1Real Madrid3432230012480
2Valencia Basket3430429302554
3FC Barcelona3427727852382
4Unicaja34231127452467
5Herbalife Gran Canaria34221225952430
6Laboral Kutxa34191527772702
7Cajasol34181625432545
8CAI Zaragoza34181626472601
9FIATC Joventut34161826552658
10Guipúzcoa Basket34161824172443
11Iberostar Tenerife34142026442739
12Río Natura Monbus34132125582624
13UCAM Murcia34122226612866
14Bilbao Basket34122226922751
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada34122225802768
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes34122225692682
17La Bruixa d'Or3472724642888
18CB Valladolid3433123923075

buscador

Buscador de deportes
buscar