La Verdad

17º

Yonny Hernández

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
col
Nacimiento:
25-07-1988
Altura:
183 cm
Peso:
72 Kg
  • 268 Puntos
  • 127 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 28180018
Argentina KALEX 30220024
Las Américas KALEX 18290025
España KALEX 2297718
Francia KALEX 131061316
Italia KALEX 141701316
Catalunya KALEX 161601317
Países Bajos KALEX 181421518
Alemania KALEX 231701520
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----