La Verdad

14º

Xavier Simeon

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
bel
Nacimiento:
01-08-1989
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 380 Puntos
  • 121 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 18151115
Argentina KALEX 9290120
Las Américas KALEX 8133419
España KALEX 17190422
Francia KALEX 12160423
Italia KALEX 21151523
Catalunya KALEX 22210524
Países Bajos KALEX 6791419
Alemania KALEX 201421619
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----