La Verdad

Tatsuki Suzuki

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
24-09-1997
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 40 Puntos
  • 43 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 20151115
Argentina HONDA 988911
Las Américas HONDA 18290916
España HONDA 7310916
Francia HONDA 22250918
Italia HONDA 10280919
Catalunya HONDA 91061518
Países Bajos HONDA 10--1518
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----