La Verdad

Tatsuki Suzuki

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
24-09-1997
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 84 Puntos
  • 51 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 20151115
Argentina HONDA 988911
Las Américas HONDA 18290916
España HONDA 7310916
Francia HONDA 22250918
Italia HONDA 10280919
Catalunya HONDA 91061518
Países Bajos HONDA 10882315
Alemania HONDA 12973014
República Checa HONDA 13883814
Austria HONDA 263003814
Gran Bretaña HONDA 151154314
San Marino HONDA 192904315
Aragón HONDA 91334615
Japón HONDA 154135913
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----