La Verdad

11º

Takaaki Nakagami

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
09-02-1992
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 671 Puntos
  • 133 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 14 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 4316163
Argentina KALEX 22310166
Las Américas KALEX 4316324
España KALEX 8210326
Francia KALEX 1879416
Italia KALEX 5330418
Catalunya KALEX 4106477
Países Bajos KALEX 2316626
Alemania KALEX 25106687
República Checa KALEX 15240687
Austria KALEX 13610787
Gran Bretaña KALEX 41251037
San Marino KALEX 51151096
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----