La Verdad

Sam Lowes

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
14-09-1990
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 432 Puntos
  • 61 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 11 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar APRILIA 21180018
Argentina APRILIA 22190023
Las Américas APRILIA 20180023
España APRILIA 22160023
Francia APRILIA 21142223
Italia APRILIA 22190224
Catalunya APRILIA 21190224
Países Bajos APRILIA 10--224
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----