La Verdad

Pol Espargaró

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
10-06-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1706 Puntos
  • 183 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 15 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 44 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 22160016
Argentina KTM 18142220
Las Américas KTM 21190221
España KTM 15230222
Francia KTM 8124621
Italia KTM 18240622
Catalunya KTM 20180622
Países Bajos KTM 19--622
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----