La Verdad

15º

Philipp Oettl

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
03-05-1996
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
58 Kg
  • 312 Puntos
  • 88 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 2280029
Argentina KTM 10413138
Las Américas KTM 1597207
España KTM 223302012
Francia KTM 282102012
Italia KTM 161422213
Catalunya KTM 171332513
Países Bajos KTM 261153012
Alemania KTM 75114112
República Checa KTM 101334412
Austria KTM 82206411
Gran Bretaña KTM 14977110
San Marino KTM 154138410
Aragón KTM 8979110
Japón KTM 2161010110
Australia KTM 1313310410
Malasia KTM 2416010410
Valencia KTM 1615110510