La Verdad

11º

Nicolò Jarod Bulega

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-10-1999
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 192 Puntos
  • 30 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 14142214
Argentina KTM 2160218
Las Américas KTM 45111312
España KTM 4792210
Francia KTM 21702211
Italia KTM 51062811
Catalunya KTM 14973511
Países Bajos KTM 31064111
Alemania KTM 34135411
República Checa KTM 52305411
Austria KTM 161155912
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----