La Verdad

Nicolò Jarod Bulega

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-10-1999
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 168 Puntos
  • 26 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 14142214
Argentina KTM 2160218
Las Américas KTM 45111312
España KTM 4792210
Francia KTM 21702211
Italia KTM 51062811
Catalunya KTM 14973511
Países Bajos KTM 3--3511
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----