La Verdad

31º

Niccolo Antonelli

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-02-1996
Altura:
166 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 473 Puntos
  • 94 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 5 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 57997
Argentina KTM 14310910
Las Américas KTM 81421114
España KTM 62201115
Francia KTM 62701117
Italia KTM 121601118
Catalunya KTM 101151615
Países Bajos KTM 252701618
Alemania KTM ---1619
República Checa KTM 122401619
Austria KTM 173101620
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----