La Verdad

Niccolo Antonelli

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-02-1996
Altura:
166 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 473 Puntos
  • 92 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 5 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 57997
Argentina KTM 14310910
Las Américas KTM 81421114
España KTM 62201115
Francia KTM 62701117
Italia KTM 121601118
Catalunya KTM 101151615
Países Bajos KTM 25--1615
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----