La Verdad

Niccolo Antonelli

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-02-1996
Altura:
166 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 493 Puntos
  • 98 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 6 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 57997
Argentina KTM 14310910
Las Américas KTM 81421114
España KTM 62201115
Francia KTM 62701117
Italia KTM 121601118
Catalunya KTM 101151615
Países Bajos KTM 252701618
Alemania KTM ---1619
República Checa KTM 122401619
Austria KTM 173101620
Gran Bretaña KTM 51601620
San Marino KTM 82001620
Aragón KTM 231801620
Japón KTM 22203617
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----