La Verdad

Miguel Oliveira

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
por
Nacimiento:
04-01-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 874 Puntos
  • 108 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 6 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 19 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 5413134
Argentina KTM 1220333
Las Américas KTM 7610433
España KTM 4316593
Francia KTM 17170594
Italia KTM 9511704
Catalunya KTM 7316864
Países Bajos KTM 4511944
Alemania KTM 62201143
República Checa KTM 23161304
Austria KTM 82201304
Gran Bretaña KTM 8881384
San Marino KTM 92101414
Aragón KTM 13161573
Japón KTM 5791664
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----