La Verdad

Miguel Oliveira

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
por
Nacimiento:
04-01-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 791 Puntos
  • 100 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 6 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 15 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 5413134
Argentina KTM 1220333
Las Américas KTM 7610433
España KTM 4316593
Francia KTM 17170594
Italia KTM 9511704
Catalunya KTM 7413834
Países Bajos KTM 4--834
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----