La Verdad

Mattia Pasini

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
13-08-1985
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 1182 Puntos
  • 197 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 13 Poles
  • 28 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 11240024
Argentina KALEX 6200027
Las Américas KALEX 2220028
España KALEX 54131314
Francia KALEX 75112413
Italia KALEX 3125496
Catalunya KALEX 2220695
Países Bajos KALEX 7413825
Alemania KALEX 4511935
República Checa KALEX 1300935
Austria KALEX 15111045
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----