La Verdad

Mattia Pasini

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
13-08-1985
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 1147 Puntos
  • 193 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 11 Poles
  • 28 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 11240024
Argentina KALEX 6200027
Las Américas KALEX 2220028
España KALEX 54131314
Francia KALEX 75112413
Italia KALEX 3125496
Catalunya KALEX 2220695
Países Bajos KALEX 7--695
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----