La Verdad

Marcel Schrotter

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
02-01-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 341 Puntos
  • 134 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUTER 14160016
Argentina SUTER 16115517
Las Américas SUTER 11881313
España SUTER 96102311
Francia SUTER 91242711
Italia SUTER 131153212
Catalunya SUTER 152903213
Países Bajos SUTER 91153713
Alemania SUTER 13974410
República Checa SUTER ---4412
Austria SUTER ---4414
Gran Bretaña SUTER ---4415
San Marino SUTER ---4415
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----