La Verdad

33º

Luca Marini

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
10-08-1997
Altura:
184 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 93 Puntos
  • 32 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 13610106
Argentina KALEX 11124147
Las Américas KALEX 23106208
España KALEX 11511317
Francia KALEX 4310319
Italia KALEX 6610419
Catalunya KALEX ---419
Países Bajos KALEX 14320419
Alemania KALEX 15--4112
República Checa KALEX 7413549
Austria KALEX 172705410
Gran Bretaña KALEX 51155910
San Marino KALEX 113205911
Aragón KALEX 133305913
Japón KALEX 213305914
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----