La Verdad

29º

Lorenzo Baldassarri

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
06-11-1996
Altura:
183 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 282 Puntos
  • 80 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 158888
Argentina KALEX 10413214
Las Américas KALEX 14280217
España KALEX 19115269
Francia KALEX 82802612
Italia KALEX 83202613
Catalunya KALEX 34133912
Países Bajos KALEX 293103712
Alemania KALEX ---3714
República Checa KALEX 191803715
Austria KALEX 162803716
Gran Bretaña KALEX 72903716
San Marino KALEX 42903917
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----