La Verdad

Livio Loi

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
bel
Nacimiento:
27-04-1997
Altura:
161 cm
Peso:
58 Kg
  • 181 Puntos
  • 71 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 18124412
Argentina HONDA 12610147
Las Américas HONDA 161511510
España HONDA 181601513
Francia HONDA 131601514
Italia HONDA 262301516
Catalunya HONDA 232501517
Países Bajos HONDA 182101519
Alemania HONDA 13792417
República Checa HONDA 92702417
Austria HONDA 124133715
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----