La Verdad

19º

Jules Danilo

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
18-05-1995
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
58 Kg
  • 101 Puntos
  • 76 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 24170017
Argentina HONDA 28220022
Las Américas HONDA 21133321
España HONDA 25124718
Francia HONDA 16791613
Italia HONDA 113101614
Catalunya HONDA 213001616
Países Bajos HONDA 145112714
Alemania HONDA 261422915
República Checa HONDA 183102916
Austria HONDA 211602917
Gran Bretaña HONDA 182202918
San Marino HONDA 312702918
Aragón HONDA 152002918
Japón HONDA 231802919
Australia HONDA 63002920
Malasia HONDA 62902920
Valencia HONDA 211902921