La Verdad

25º

Juan Francisco Guevara

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
19-08-1995
Altura:
164 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 186 Puntos
  • 85 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 10290028
Argentina KTM 797713
Las Américas KTM 13610179
España KTM 12106239
Francia KTM 3511349
Italia KTM 6316508
Catalunya KTM 3170509
Países Bajos KTM 30124549
Alemania KTM 111245810
República Checa KTM 3511699
Austria KTM 2142719
Gran Bretaña KTM 102807111
San Marino KTM 252507111
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----