La Verdad

Johann Zarco

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
16-07-1990
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 1453 Puntos
  • 143 GP
  • 2 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 20 Poles
  • 42 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 4230022
Argentina YAMAHA 145111111
Las Américas YAMAHA 5511227
España YAMAHA 6413356
Francia YAMAHA 3220555
Italia YAMAHA 1179646
Catalunya YAMAHA 14511756
Países Bajos YAMAHA 1--756
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----