La Verdad

Johann Zarco

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
16-07-1990
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 1503 Puntos
  • 151 GP
  • 2 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 21 Poles
  • 42 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 4220022
Argentina YAMAHA 145111111
Las Américas YAMAHA 5511227
España YAMAHA 6413356
Francia YAMAHA 3220555
Italia YAMAHA 1179646
Catalunya YAMAHA 14511756
Países Bajos YAMAHA 1142776
Alemania YAMAHA 1997846
República Checa YAMAHA 10124886
Austria YAMAHA 6511996
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 86101096
San Marino YAMAHA 61511106
Aragón YAMAHA 11971176
Japón YAMAHA 1881256
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----