La Verdad

Joan Mir Mayrata

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
01-09-1997
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 390 Puntos
  • 32 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 8 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 12 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 6125251
Argentina HONDA 16125501
Las Américas HONDA 288581
España HONDA 9316741
Francia HONDA 8125991
Italia HONDA 3791081
Catalunya HONDA 51251331
Países Bajos HONDA 7971401
Alemania HONDA 21251651
República Checa HONDA 41251901
Austria HONDA 101252151
Gran Bretaña HONDA 25112261
San Marino HONDA 32202461
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----