La Verdad

10º

Jesko Raffin

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
sui
Nacimiento:
12-06-1996
Altura:
181 cm
Peso:
73 Kg
  • 25 Puntos
  • 48 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 16142214
Argentina KALEX 5133518
Las Américas KALEX 25210518
España KALEX 26200521
Francia KALEX 25230522
Italia KALEX 26230522
Catalunya KALEX 24230523
Países Bajos KALEX 20170524
Alemania KALEX 26160525
República Checa KALEX 29290526
Austria KALEX 31180527
Gran Bretaña KALEX 30270528
San Marino KALEX 271061123
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----