La Verdad

12º

Isaac Viñales

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
06-11-1993
Altura:
172 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 351 Puntos
  • 108 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 25210021
Argentina KALEX 21170023
Las Américas KALEX 22170024
España KALEX 27180027
Francia KALEX 19260027
Italia KALEX 19133324
Catalunya KALEX 10124721
Países Bajos KALEX 16280623
Alemania KALEX 29220624
República Checa KALEX 17250625
Austria KALEX 7250625
Gran Bretaña KALEX 15180626
San Marino KALEX 23240629
Aragón KALEX 29310726
Japón KALEX 22240726
Australia KALEX 25190726
Malasia KALEX 15971425
Valencia KALEX 151241822