La Verdad

Isaac Viñales

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
06-11-1993
Altura:
172 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 339 Puntos
  • 97 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 25210021
Argentina KALEX 21170023
Las Américas KALEX 22170024
España KALEX 27180027
Francia KALEX 19260027
Italia KALEX 19133324
Catalunya KALEX 10133622
Países Bajos KALEX 16--622
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----