La Verdad

Héctor Barberá

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
02-11-1986
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1718 Puntos
  • 250 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 32 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 20133313
Argentina DUCATI 21133617
Las Américas DUCATI 15142819
España DUCATI 211241216
Francia DUCATI 202201218
Italia DUCATI 141421418
Catalunya DUCATI 6972116
Países Bajos DUCATI 20--2116
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----