La Verdad

Francesco Bagnaia

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
14-01-1997
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 414 Puntos
  • 84 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 10 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 9124412
Argentina KALEX 1379138
Las Américas KALEX 151601311
España KALEX 6220335
Francia KALEX 2220535
Italia KALEX 16220535
Catalunya KALEX 20133565
Países Bajos KALEX 13106617
Alemania KALEX 10316776
República Checa KALEX 479866
Austria KALEX 4413996
Gran Bretaña KALEX 115111106
San Marino KALEX 64131245
Aragón KALEX 121061305
Japón KALEX 124131435
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----