La Verdad

Francesco Bagnaia

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
14-01-1997
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 326 Puntos
  • 76 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 9 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 9124412
Argentina KALEX 1379138
Las Américas KALEX 151601311
España KALEX 6220335
Francia KALEX 2220535
Italia KALEX 16220535
Catalunya KALEX 20142556
Países Bajos KALEX 13--556
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----