La Verdad

13º

Fabio Quartararo

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
20-04-1999
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 206 Puntos
  • 40 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 107997
Argentina KALEX 17280911
Las Américas KALEX 161241312
España KALEX 141601315
Francia KALEX 201801315
Italia KALEX 231801315
Catalunya KALEX 14882116
Países Bajos KALEX 5972815
Alemania KALEX 91333116
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----