La Verdad

Darryn Binder

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
rsa
Nacimiento:
21-01-1998
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 53 Puntos
  • 43 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 27133313
Argentina KTM 11124714
Las Américas KTM 111061313
España KTM 102001314
Francia KTM 172401315
Italia KTM 154132612
Catalunya KTM 222902612
Países Bajos KTM 28--2612
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----