La Verdad

Danilo Petrucci

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
24-10-1990
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
77 Kg
  • 300 Puntos
  • 89 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 11190019
Argentina DUCATI 479913
Las Américas DUCATI 13881711
España DUCATI 13792610
Francia DUCATI 191902611
Italia DUCATI 9316428
Catalunya DUCATI 32004210
Países Bajos DUCATI 3--4210
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----