La Verdad

Dani Pedrosa

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
29-09-1985
Altura:
160 cm
Peso:
51 Kg
  • 3919 Puntos
  • 266 GP
  • 3 Mundiales
  • 53 Victorias
  • 48 Poles
  • 148 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 7511115
Argentina HONDA 52001110
Las Américas HONDA 4316276
España HONDA 1125524
Francia HONDA 13316682
Italia HONDA 5220685
Catalunya HONDA 1316844
Países Bajos HONDA 12--844
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----