La Verdad

Bo Bendsneyder

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
nl
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 95 Puntos
  • 25 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 4260026
Argentina KTM 17230027
Las Américas KTM 10320030
España KTM 24115522
Francia KTM 9971216
Italia KTM 91241615
Catalunya KTM 151511714
Países Bajos KTM 2--1714
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----