La Verdad

Andrea Migno

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
10-01-1996
Altura:
165 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 182 Puntos
  • 52 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 7610106
Argentina KTM 8511214
Las Américas KTM 19124255
España KTM 8610357
Francia KTM 2388437
Italia KTM 13125685
Catalunya KTM 1888765
Países Bajos KTM 27--765
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----